Result of quiz on “Law of Torts”

ParticipantsTotal MarksCorrect AttemptsWrong AttemptsMarks Wrong attempt
Poorvi Jaiswal32.536143.5
Parul Dhingra29.532102.5
Agasthaya Jaiswal23.7529215.25
Vaishnavi Singh23.528184.5
Saket Bansal23.2528194.75
Himanshu Gupta2327164
Samridhi Aggarwal22.528225.5
Himakshi Ramchandani22.528225.5
Ritu R Jaiswal21.527225.5
Chahat Kapoor21.2525153.75
Ahilya Nalawade20.2524153.75
Palak Aggarwal2025205
Khushboo Tibrewal2026246
Ayush Aole19.7525215.25
Ambika Gautam1923164
Shwas Bajaj1821123
Bhairavi Jadhav16.523266.5
Sreya Basu16.2523276.75
Shivangi Selot16.2522235.75
Prakhar Choudhary16.2522235.75
Abhijeet Mittal1622246
Kadambari Gupta1622246
Manali Chaurasia15.7521215.25
Pragadeesh Vishwanathan Iyer15.7520174.25
Achintaya Soni15.2519153.75
Manisha Kalra15.2522276.75
Vishal Sharda15.2520194.75
Rudra Paliwal1522287
Himanshu Mishra1519164
Sakshi Vadhera14.7520215.25
Swarnima14.2518153.75
Manav Sharma13.751692.25
Ritu Panhotra13.519225.5
Pracheta Shukla13.517143.5
Shruti Sharda1319246
Ishita Agrawal1319246
Yashika12.751592.25
Yashasvi Kanodia12.7520297.25
Pooja Yadav12.2515112.75
Palak Tripathi11.7518256.25
Meera11.7515133.25
Navjot Singh11.519307.5
Joysree Das11.514102.5
Jammula Sravya11.2515153.75
Shubham Azad10.7514133.25
Rupal Shailesh Rathod10.7514133.25
Savreen Kaur10.516225.5
Simran10.2515194.75
Sneha Kaushal10.2513112.75
Riya Dubey10.2518317.75
Sakshi Baadkar10.2518317.75
Sahil Bhupesh1015205
Pavitra Pottala101282
Tushar Parasher9.7513133.25
Shrishti Sharma9.751151.25
Abhishek Singh913164
Rupesh Meena8.7517338.25
Harsh Ranjan Varshney8.7517338.25
Paras Manghani8.516307.5
Neha Ramprakash Chavhan8.516307.5
Akshansh Harsh8.2514235.75
Samriddhi Tiwari8.2511112.75
Amita E Singh814246
Pranjal Rupchandani8941
Jaynendra Singh Sachan7.514266.5
Rahul Kumar Ray7.514266.5
Diya Tak7.512184.5
Deependra Rathore712205
Rajat Jain612246
Jahanvi Solanki5.7512256.25
Vinay514369
Aakansha Arora3.7513379.25
Saundarya Verma2.512389.5
Aditya Shankar Chaturvedi1.25371.75

LAW TALES TEAM THANK YOU ALL FOR BEING THE PART OF LAW TALES FAMILY.  

Leave a Reply